Galt
High School
Classes of 1911 - 2026
Classmate Profiles
Reunion Info
Galt High Reunion Photos
2022 Scholarship Awards
Home Page
Contact Us
In Memory
First Time Visitors
GHAA Meetings
Digital Yearbooks
Scholarship Donation Info
2022 Scholarship Application
What's New
Galt Historical Society Link
GHAA All Class Reunion 2023
Classmate Profiles (1955)
User has created a profile
:
7
Profile contains photos
:
2
In Memory
:
14
Contains "In Memory" entry
:
13
Military Service
:
9
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
7
Newest Members
:
7
Latest Comments
:
2
Carol Azvedo (Meyers)
Jeanette Barber (Blixt)
Marilyn Bottimore (Norris)
Neona Brand (Owen)
Ronald Brown
Bobbie Cain (Lamb)
David Paul Cameron III
Charles Carver
Ronald J Casado
Bessie Chaney (Lee)
Tex Chaney
LeRoy Clement
Barbara Crowell (Filbin)
Ellen Dambacher
William (Bill) Denier
Chester Disch
Jim Dukes
Ruby Field (Ownsby)
Carl Gibson
Carl Gibson
Dee Greenwood (Boone)
Gene Hausauer
Ken Heib
Marie Immoos (Lee)
Guy Ingram
Janet Jacobson (Williams)
Allen Jewell
Gladys Keller (Campbell)
June Koyama (Shimozaki)
Ida Lavagnino (Denier)
Fred Liebig
Jewell Loll (Schimke)
Tony Lopes
Richard Lundahl
Rosellen Maestretti
Glenda Martin (Jaycox)
Curtis Mattice
Richard McGarva
Margie Melhaff (Faul)
Darlene Miller (Koehn)
Bonnie Murray (Fromm)
Allen Myers
Robert Pellandini
Ed Pratton
Diane Pruett (Wallace)
Robert Vernon Ratlief
John Ratola
Dillard Riddlesberger
Ruby Roach (Olson)
Dean Roberson
Lyle Schefer
LaRue Schock
Joanne Schollerman (Mansur)
Herbert Schramm
Launy Schwartzman
Alfred Sienega
Annabelle Simmons (Cleborn)
Betty Smith (Jones)
Kenneth Smith
Jack Strange
Bobby Joe Teague
Peggy Thompson (Eiseman-VanConett)
Robert Trueman
Betsy Vetter (Levesque)
Joan Vossler (Ladd)
Charlene Weinberger (Gonsalves)
Lee Ellen Welch
Gary White
Shirley Wilkerson (Hawks)